2013-14 Wizards Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Nene2237.50.6330.0000.3330.507.007.503.01.501.001.506.0020.5
Bradley Beal2242.00.3870.4440.9171.503.004.504.51.001.001.004.0019.5
John Wall2239.00.3450.1670.7331.004.505.506.52.500.504.004.0016.0
Trevor Ariza2240.00.5000.4550.8330.507.007.505.00.000.501.002.0013.0
Marcin Gortat2237.00.4210.0000.6003.006.009.000.01.001.502.502.0011.0
Andre Miller2011.50.6670.0000.5000.500.501.001.00.000.001.001.509.0
Martell Webster2019.00.5560.4290.0000.001.001.001.01.000.500.001.506.5
Trevor Booker2023.50.5710.0000.6671.505.507.001.00.500.500.003.506.0
Garrett Temple200.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.500.0
Al Harrington102.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Drew Gooden202.50.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.001.000.0
Team Averages20252.50.4810.3820.6678.5035.0043.5022.07.505.5011.0026.00101.5
Opponents20252.50.4260.2700.76015.0029.0044.0018.05.504.0011.0024.0096.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Nene227519-300-03-91141563231241
Bradley Beal228412-314-911-123699222839
John Wall227810-291-611-15291113518832
Trevor Ariza22808-165-115-61141510012426
Marcin Gortat22748-190-06-10612180235422
Andre Miller20238-120-12-41122002318
Martell Webster20385-93-70-10222210313
Trevor Booker20474-70-04-6311142110712
Garrett Temple2000-00-00-0000000010
Al Harrington1020-10-00-0011000000
Drew Gooden2050-00-00-0000000020
Team Totals2050574-15413-3442-631770874415112252203
Opponents20--72-16910-3738-50305888361182248192