2011-12 Bulls Playoff Stats | THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE CHICAGO BULLS
Go To:
  • ALT+A Toggle Accessibility Menu
  • ALT+H Home
  • ALT+1 Navigation
  • ALT+2 Main Content
  • ALT+3 Footer

2011-12 Bulls Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Derrick Rose1137.00.3910.5001.0003.006.009.009.01.001.005.001.0023.0
Joakim Noah3333.00.7310.0000.6363.006.309.303.00.671.330.331.6715.0
Luol Deng6638.00.4560.3640.5711.307.008.301.50.831.501.671.6714.0
Carlos Boozer6633.30.4220.0000.7141.708.209.803.00.830.333.833.3313.5
Richard Hamilton6628.50.4140.3330.8181.301.803.203.00.170.001.332.5013.0
Taj Gibson6022.80.4570.0000.6822.504.006.500.70.671.670.503.179.5
John Lucas III5018.80.4500.3851.0000.401.001.401.80.000.001.201.408.6
C.J. Watson6527.30.2410.2500.7500.202.002.205.50.830.001.172.677.3
Kyle Korver6015.70.4090.3080.5000.201.501.701.50.500.500.831.673.8
Omer Asik6321.30.5000.0000.3531.303.304.701.30.171.671.332.333.3
Ronnie Brewer5016.60.2500.0000.0000.803.003.801.80.800.201.201.001.6
Jimmy Butler301.30.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.330.0
Team Averages60240.00.4210.3420.64911.5035.3346.8322.55.176.6714.3320.5084.3
Opponents60240.00.4070.2470.7539.8331.3341.1717.27.506.339.8318.8386.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Luol Deng6622836-798-224-784250959101084
Carlos Boozer6620038-900-05-71049591852232081
Richard Hamilton6617129-702-618-2281119181081578
Taj Gibson6013721-460-015-22152439441031957
Joakim Noah339919-260-07-11919289241545
C.J. Watson6516414-584-1612-1611213335071644
John Lucas III509418-405-132-22579006743
Kyle Korver60949-224-131-2191093351023
Derrick Rose11379-233-62-23699115123
Omer Asik631287-140-06-1782028811081420
Ronnie Brewer50834-160-00-341519941658
Jimmy Butler3040-00-00-0000000010
Team Totals601,440204-48426-7672-11169212281135314086123506
Opponents60--190-46720-81116-15459188247103453859113516