TXT Club E-News Sign Up RSS Feeds Print Share

2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Jrue Holiday787837.50.4310.3680.7521.103.104.208.01.580.413.742.1817.7
Thaddeus Young767634.60.5310.1250.5742.405.107.501.61.750.721.182.5114.8
Evan Turner828235.30.4190.3650.7400.705.606.304.30.870.212.282.4013.3
Spencer Hawes824027.20.4640.3560.7772.105.107.202.20.291.381.602.8411.0
Nick Young591723.90.4130.3570.8200.401.802.201.40.610.240.851.4210.6
Jason Richardson333328.40.4020.3410.6060.603.303.801.51.210.450.791.7310.5
Dorell Wright79822.60.3960.3740.8510.503.303.801.90.780.440.811.249.2
Damien Wilkins612118.00.4590.3330.7430.501.201.701.50.610.300.801.616.4
Lavoy Allen793721.10.4540.0000.7172.003.005.000.90.300.700.702.285.8
Justin Holiday9015.80.3330.2500.7500.001.601.601.70.330.671.000.784.7
Arnett Moultrie47011.50.5820.0000.6431.601.503.100.20.360.210.400.913.7
Royal Ivey53513.20.4310.4200.5630.300.801.100.60.430.060.381.383.2
Charles Jenkins12112.50.3680.0000.5000.300.700.901.30.500.080.170.332.5
Charles Jenkins (TOT)5917.50.4050.5000.5450.100.400.500.70.250.030.360.001.9
Kwame Brown221112.20.4590.0000.3681.002.303.400.40.270.450.361.681.9
Team Averages820240.90.4440.3600.72910.9330.4041.3322.87.434.6813.0518.3593.2
Opponents820240.90.4540.3490.76011.0132.9843.9922.87.204.8314.3316.2396.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Jrue Holiday78782,926555-1,28891-247182-24289240329625123322921701,383
Thaddeus Young76762,629509-9581-8108-18818238957112513355901911,127
Evan Turner82822,892441-1,05358-159154-2085646151735471171871971,094
Spencer Hawes82402,233376-81131-87122-15717341759018324113131233905
Dorell Wright7981,783237-599135-361120-1414226030215062356498729
Nick Young59171,411224-54275-210105-128241061308436145084628
Lavoy Allen79371,669206-4540-143-6015923639573245555180455
Damien Wilkins61211,095145-31617-5181-10932731059137184998388
Jason Richardson3333936135-33657-16720-33191081275140152657347
Arnett Moultrie47054278-1340-018-2876691451017101943174
Royal Ivey53569862-14437-889-16164157322332073170
Justin Holiday9014216-484-166-80141415369742
Kwame Brown221126917-370-07-19235174961083741
Charles Jenkins12115014-380-02-4381116612430
Charles Jenkins (TOT)59144149-1211-212-2282432441522122111
Team Totals82019,7553,059-6,895518-1,4381,004-1,3778962,4933,3891,8676093841,0701,5057,640
Opponents820--3,017-6,643549-1,5741,331-1,7529032,7043,6071,8705903961,1751,3317,914

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Nick Young7026.70.4790.4400.8670.302.903.101.41.000.432.001.5715.0
Thaddeus Young6428.50.5860.0000.5002.704.006.701.31.000.501.332.5014.8
Dorell Wright5227.00.5430.4800.5880.804.605.402.21.400.601.200.8014.4
Jrue Holiday6626.30.4380.4440.7271.503.304.806.50.830.172.003.0013.3
Jason Richardson5526.20.4130.3790.6670.403.203.602.81.200.402.001.6011.0
Spencer Hawes7222.70.4380.3750.7141.302.904.103.60.571.431.573.299.9
Evan Turner5527.60.3450.0001.0000.805.005.803.00.800.002.602.009.2
Lavoy Allen7527.10.4670.0001.0001.906.108.001.40.431.000.713.297.3
Kwame Brown2216.00.7500.0001.0001.503.004.500.50.000.000.501.507.0
Royal Ivey4218.30.4000.5001.0000.502.002.501.30.500.001.251.505.5
Damien Wilkins5123.40.4740.0000.7270.802.603.402.01.000.401.402.005.2
Arnett Moultrie5114.40.5000.0000.6671.202.603.800.01.000.201.200.802.8
Team Averages70243.60.4680.4130.77310.8635.0045.8625.17.864.5715.8621.43102.7
Opponents70243.60.4170.2930.71510.5731.2941.8619.77.574.4316.1419.8691.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Nick Young7018734-7111-2526-302202210731411105
Thaddeus Young6417141-700-17-1416244086381589
Jrue Holiday6615832-738-188-11920293951121880
Dorell Wright5213525-4612-2510-174232711736472
Spencer Hawes7215928-643-810-149202925410112369
Jason Richardson5513119-4611-296-921618146210855
Lavoy Allen7519021-450-09-9134356103752351
Evan Turner5513819-550-28-8425291540131046
Damien Wilkins511179-190-38-1141317105271026
Royal Ivey42738-204-82-228105205622
Kwame Brown22326-80-02-23691001314
Arnett Moultrie51726-120-02-3613190516414
Team Totals701,705273-58357-138116-150762453211765532111150719
Opponents70--240-57644-150118-165742192931385331113139642