• Print

2011-12 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kevin Martin404031.60.4130.3470.8940.302.302.602.80.700.071.751.7517.1
Luis Scola666631.30.4910.0000.7731.804.606.502.10.530.362.323.2415.5
Kyle Lowry473832.10.4090.3740.8640.803.704.506.61.550.302.772.8314.3
Goran Dragic662826.50.4620.3370.8050.801.702.505.31.290.152.382.5211.7
Courtney Lee582630.30.4330.4010.8260.402.302.701.51.170.381.101.8311.4
Chase Budinger58922.40.4420.4020.7710.703.103.701.30.500.120.951.129.6
Chandler Parsons635728.60.4520.3370.5511.403.304.802.11.160.461.292.259.5
Patrick Patterson64123.20.4400.0000.7021.802.704.500.80.420.560.771.777.7
Samuel Dalembert654522.20.5060.0000.7962.404.607.000.50.571.711.262.497.5
Marcus Camby191324.10.4840.4000.4232.706.509.301.70.891.530.532.007.1
Marcus Camby (TOT)595322.90.4460.4000.4532.706.309.001.80.851.440.970.004.9
Earl Boykins8013.90.3330.2220.8670.001.401.402.10.130.000.880.634.9
Courtney Fortson608.20.3000.2220.6670.300.801.200.80.500.000.830.333.0
Courtney Fortson (TOT)1009.50.3440.2310.6670.600.901.501.00.300.001.000.003.5
Marcus Morris1707.40.2960.1180.7500.300.600.900.20.120.120.240.712.4
Greg Smith808.60.6360.0000.0000.601.902.500.10.250.630.132.131.8
Team Averages660243.40.4490.3590.78211.6530.5242.1721.37.524.8314.4720.4198.1
Opponents660243.40.4560.3250.76611.0530.7141.7620.07.505.1514.7318.4197.9
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Luis Scola66662,067436-8880-3153-19812230642814035241532141,025
Goran Dragic66281,752277-60068-202153-190531151683518510157166775
Kevin Martin40401,264222-53778-225160-17913931061102837070682
Kyle Lowry47381,510210-51379-211171-198371762133107314130133670
Courtney Lee58261,757251-58087-21771-862613315988682264106660
Chandler Parsons63571,804248-54960-17843-7890210300134732981142599
Chase Budinger5891,298208-47188-21954-7038179217742975565558
Samuel Dalembert65451,446200-3950-190-113158298456333711182162490
Patrick Patterson6411,483225-5110-340-5711217428653273649113490
Marcus Camby191345861-1262-511-26521241763217291038135
Marcus Camby (TOT)59531,352128-2872-529-64157373530107508557126287
Marcus Morris17012616-542-176-85111632241240
Earl Boykins8011112-362-913-150111117107539
Courtney Fortson60496-202-94-62575305218
Courtney Fortson (TOT)1009511-323-1310-156915103010535
Greg Smith80697-110-00-05152012511714
Team Totals66016,0652,489-5,543478-1,3301,018-1,3017692,0142,7831,4044963199551,3476,474
Opponents660--2,474-5,427369-1,1361,142-1,4907292,0272,7561,3214953409721,2156,459

2011-12 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Luis Scola2217.00.5500.0000.8001.502.003.501.50.500.001.002.5013.0
Marcus Morris2022.50.4120.1670.8570.503.003.502.50.500.001.005.0010.5
Kyle Lowry2221.00.5000.0001.0001.001.502.504.01.000.001.001.509.5
Goran Dragic2017.50.4670.1430.6670.001.501.502.51.000.001.503.008.5
Chase Budinger2223.00.5000.5001.0000.003.503.501.50.500.003.002.508.5
Courtney Lee2018.50.3330.0001.0000.001.501.500.02.000.501.502.506.0
Kevin Martin2214.00.1670.2860.6670.002.502.500.50.000.001.001.005.0
Chandler Parsons1020.00.2000.0000.0000.003.003.001.01.000.002.002.002.0
Greg Smith207.00.3330.0000.5001.001.002.000.00.000.001.501.001.5
Team Averages20240.00.4590.2110.75012.5033.0045.5022.58.003.0018.5031.5098.0
Opponents20240.00.4270.2860.6679.0028.0037.0020.08.503.0017.0023.0092.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Luis Scola223411-200-04-53473102526
Marcus Morris20457-171-66-716751021021
Kyle Lowry22427-140-45-52358202319
Goran Dragic20357-151-72-30335203617
Chase Budinger22465-103-64-40773106517
Courtney Lee20374-120-34-40330413512
Kevin Martin22282-122-74-60551002210
Greg Smith20141-30-01-2224000323
Chandler Parsons10201-50-20-0033110222
Team Totals2048073-1598-3842-56256691451663763196
Opponents20--64-15010-3546-69185674401763446184