2013-14 Pistons Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Josh Smith777635.50.4190.2640.5321.305.406.803.31.361.432.582.5616.4
Brandon Jennings807934.10.3730.3370.7510.702.303.107.61.260.102.691.9615.5
Greg Monroe828232.80.4970.0000.6573.106.109.302.11.110.572.022.5015.2
Rodney Stuckey73526.70.4360.2730.8360.501.802.302.10.740.141.711.7913.9
Andre Drummond818132.30.6230.0000.4185.407.8013.200.41.251.621.363.3713.5
Kyle Singler823628.50.4470.3820.8261.402.303.700.90.740.460.962.579.6
Will Bynum56318.80.4280.3230.8020.401.301.803.90.700.131.842.168.7
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope804119.80.3960.3190.7700.501.502.000.70.940.150.351.815.9
Charlie Villanueva2009.00.3800.2500.5710.301.401.700.30.200.250.350.804.6
Jonas Jerebko64011.60.4710.4190.7290.801.902.700.60.330.090.671.334.2
Chauncey Billups19716.30.3040.2920.8330.201.301.502.20.420.051.321.323.8
Josh Harrellson3209.90.4630.3870.7140.901.402.400.50.190.470.311.382.9
Luigi Datome3407.00.3510.1790.8000.400.901.400.30.180.030.320.592.4
Peyton Siva2409.30.3160.2800.7330.100.500.601.40.380.040.751.132.3
Tony Mitchell2103.80.4171.0000.5790.700.501.200.10.290.140.190.431.0
Team Averages820241.20.4470.3210.67014.5930.7945.3820.98.384.8214.5520.32101.0
Opponents820241.20.4700.3650.75611.1331.8542.9924.48.174.9215.0020.72104.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Josh Smith77762,730517-1,23370-265160-3011024185202521051101991971,264
Greg Monroe82822,690504-1,0150-1241-36725650476017191471662051,249
Brandon Jennings80792,728423-1,135154-457241-3215918524460910182151571,241
Andre Drummond81812,619479-7690-2137-3284406311,071351011311102731,095
Rodney Stuckey7351,950372-85324-88244-2923913016915254101251311,012
Kyle Singler82362,337269-60294-246152-18411618730375613879211784
Will Bynum5631,054184-43020-6297-121247599216397103121485
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope80411,583182-46059-18547-613811815655751228145470
Jonas Jerebko64074198-20831-7443-5951124175392164385270
Josh Harrellson32031738-8212-315-730467615615104493
Charlie Villanueva20018035-9214-568-146283464571692
Luigi Datome34023834-977-398-101432461161112083
Chauncey Billups19730924-7914-4810-12424284281252572
Peyton Siva24022418-577-2511-15212143491182754
Tony Mitchell210795-121-111-191511262634922
Team Totals82019,7803,182-7,124507-1,5801,415-2,1111,1962,5253,7211,7146873951,1931,6668,286
Opponents820--3,208-6,820683-1,8721,487-1,9679132,6123,5252,0016704031,2301,6998,586