2013-14 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Brook Lopez171731.40.5630.0000.8172.303.706.000.90.531.761.653.0620.7
Joe Johnson797932.60.4540.4010.8150.602.803.402.70.590.131.521.6315.8
Deron Williams645832.20.4500.3660.8010.202.402.606.11.450.202.232.3114.3
Paul Pierce756828.00.4510.3730.8260.304.304.602.41.150.412.042.5313.5
Marcus Thornton26123.80.4140.3800.8000.702.202.801.21.040.121.121.3812.3
Marcus Thornton (TOT)722724.20.3940.3450.8040.802.002.801.10.810.150.930.009.8
Andray Blatche73722.20.4760.2780.7421.603.705.301.51.030.521.512.2711.2
Mirza Teletovic72719.40.4180.3900.7100.802.903.700.80.400.320.751.998.6
Shaun Livingston765426.00.4830.1670.8270.902.403.203.21.220.411.382.268.3
Mason Plumlee702218.20.6590.0000.6261.403.004.400.90.700.791.102.447.4
Alan Anderson782622.70.4000.3390.7800.501.702.201.00.620.140.791.887.2
Kevin Garnett545420.50.4410.0000.8091.105.506.601.50.800.741.282.286.5
Andrei Kirilenko45419.00.5130.2000.5131.202.003.201.60.890.421.201.445.0
Jorge Gutierrez15216.30.4630.2500.7500.201.301.502.00.670.070.932.474.1
Marquis Teague2119.60.4150.3750.7890.001.001.001.40.380.051.051.003.0
Marquis Teague (TOT)40311.10.3190.2780.7430.001.001.001.50.250.130.980.002.7
Jason Collins2217.80.4580.0000.7500.300.500.900.20.360.050.321.361.1
Team Averages820242.40.4590.3690.7538.7929.3538.1520.98.603.7914.5221.6798.5
Opponents820242.40.4580.3670.76011.2331.6342.8721.07.424.1115.8120.7899.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Joe Johnson79792,575462-1,018162-404159-1954822227021647101201291,245
Paul Pierce75682,098321-712112-300256-3102632234817886311531901,010
Deron Williams64582,059322-71698-268173-216151531683929313143148915
Andray Blatche7371,618321-67415-54164-2211202703901127538110166821
Shaun Livingston76541,974235-4871-6158-191671792462459331105172629
Mirza Teletovic7271,396221-529136-34944-626020626657292354143622
Alan Anderson78261,773194-48584-24892-1184013517581481162147564
Mason Plumlee70221,275199-3020-3122-1959920930860495577171520
Kevin Garnett54541,109157-3560-338-476029835882434069123352
Brook Lopez1717533129-2290-194-1153963102169302852352
Marcus Thornton261620110-26652-13748-60185674302732936320
Marcus Thornton (TOT)72271,741252-639109-31690-1125714119877581167110703
Andrei Kirilenko45485782-1601-561-11955911467240195465226
Jorge Gutierrez15224425-543-129-123192230101143762
Marquis Teague21120122-533-815-19021213081222162
Marquis Teague (TOT)40344238-1195-1826-3513940581053946107
Jason Collins22117211-240-33-47121948173025
Team Totals82019,8802,931-6,391709-1,9221,508-2,0027212,4073,1281,7147053111,1911,7778,079
Opponents820--2,980-6,511662-1,8021,539-2,0269212,5943,5151,7236083371,2961,7048,161

2013-14 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Brook Lopez6620.20.5790.0000.5831.202.003.200.70.832.001.672.5013.3
Andray Blatche7322.90.5000.2730.6670.903.304.101.40.861.002.143.2912.7
Deron Williams1110.00.8000.7500.0000.000.000.002.01.000.002.001.0011.0
Alan Anderson7222.40.4690.4440.9520.601.902.400.70.570.142.142.1410.6
Mirza Teletovic7021.70.3380.3040.7861.002.603.601.70.430.141.292.0010.4
Joe Johnson6622.30.4350.3181.0000.701.502.202.80.670.002.171.509.0
Andrei Kirilenko2022.00.6251.0000.5000.003.503.503.03.502.001.503.007.5
Shaun Livingston7620.90.6130.0000.8570.902.403.304.41.000.141.712.007.1
Paul Pierce5519.80.4000.3570.7500.205.005.203.60.600.402.602.806.8
Mason Plumlee7120.10.4090.0000.5931.005.106.101.10.860.862.001.574.9
Kevin Garnett4412.30.5290.0000.0000.503.504.001.30.500.001.252.004.5
Jorge Gutierrez5012.80.3640.0000.5001.002.003.000.80.600.000.602.001.8
Team Averages70243.60.4580.3450.67311.5731.8643.4321.910.295.1422.0027.5799.9
Opponents70243.60.4170.2520.70210.0027.8637.8618.99.864.5719.8626.4390.3
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Andray Blatche7316034-683-1118-27623291067152389
Brook Lopez6612133-570-114-24712194512101580
Alan Anderson7215723-498-1820-2141317541151574
Mirza Teletovic7015224-7114-4611-1471825123191473
Joe Johnson6613420-467-227-74913174013954
Shaun Livingston7614619-310-012-14617233171121450
Mason Plumlee711419-220-116-2773643866141134
Paul Pierce559910-255-149-12125261832131434
Kevin Garnett44499-170-00-0214165205818
Andrei Kirilenko20445-81-14-80776743615
Deron Williams11104-53-40-00002102111
Jorge Gutierrez50644-110-21-2510154303109
Team Totals701,705245-53557-165152-226812233041537236154193699
Opponents70--228-54732-127144-205701952651326932139185632
  • Pin It