2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Eric Gordon424030.10.4020.3240.8420.201.601.803.31.070.192.791.7917.0
Ryan Anderson812230.90.4230.3820.8442.404.006.401.20.520.381.202.2116.2
Greivis Vasquez787834.40.4330.3420.8050.603.804.309.00.850.083.172.4413.9
Anthony Davis646028.80.5160.0000.7512.605.608.201.01.171.751.392.4713.5
Robin Lopez828226.00.5340.0000.7782.802.905.600.80.391.561.342.0411.3
Jason Smith51017.20.4900.0000.8431.302.403.600.70.290.881.082.418.2
Al-Farouq Aminu767127.20.4750.2110.7371.805.907.701.41.210.671.532.017.3
Brian Roberts78517.00.4170.3860.9090.201.001.202.80.470.040.911.387.1
Austin Rivers612623.20.3720.3260.5460.301.501.802.10.430.151.212.006.2
Roger Mason Jr.691317.70.4330.4150.9070.201.801.901.10.380.160.741.515.3
Xavier Henry50212.50.4100.3640.6300.401.401.800.30.320.100.621.443.9
Lance Thomas59910.90.5000.0000.7290.701.201.900.30.190.120.241.322.5
Lou Amundson18011.60.4290.0000.5001.301.903.200.40.500.330.441.502.4
Lou Amundson (TOT)3909.50.3950.0000.3331.201.502.700.30.410.310.490.001.9
Darius Miller52213.30.4070.3931.0000.201.301.500.80.330.230.441.712.3
Terrel Harris1308.30.1050.0000.5000.001.301.300.50.150.231.001.080.4
Terrel Harris (TOT)2006.80.1480.0000.7000.201.101.300.50.100.150.850.000.8
Team Averages820241.20.4480.3630.77612.0529.5941.6321.06.345.3714.5520.4094.1
Opponents820241.20.4710.3740.75910.1829.1639.3423.47.906.0013.2418.7197.9
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ryan Anderson81222,503472-1,115213-557152-180191328519974231971791,309
Greivis Vasquez78782,685438-1,01283-243124-154432943377046662471901,083
Robin Lopez82822,136384-7190-0161-2072262364626432128110167929
Anthony Davis64601,846349-6760-6169-225165357522637511289158867
Eric Gordon42401,264235-58456-173187-22210677713745811775713
Brian Roberts7851,324213-51159-15370-7717809721937371108555
Al-Farouq Aminu76712,066225-4744-19101-1371394465851039251116153555
Jason Smith510876167-3410-486-1026412218634154555123420
Austin Rivers61261,418145-39028-8659-108169310912726974122377
Roger Mason Jr.69131,219132-30566-15939-431112113274261151104369
Xavier Henry50262566-1614-1158-92216990131653172194
Lance Thomas59964653-1060-043-594471115171171478149
Darius Miller52269444-10822-568-8870784417122389118
Lou Amundson18020918-420-08-1624345889682744
Lou Amundson (TOT)39037132-810-012-364858106111612195376
Terrel Harris1301082-190-71-20171772313145
Terrel Harris (TOT)2001374-270-87-1042226923171715
Team Totals82019,7802,955-6,589535-1,4741,269-1,6369882,4263,4141,7215204401,1931,6737,714
Opponents820--3,030-6,435632-1,6881,339-1,7648352,3913,2261,9156484921,0861,5348,031

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Anthony Davis7732.40.4670.0000.5632.907.009.900.90.711.572.431.8614.9
Ryan Anderson8125.10.4070.4310.9232.304.807.000.90.380.631.883.0012.5
Robin Lopez8827.40.4710.0000.6193.304.307.500.50.381.632.132.509.9
Al-Farouq Aminu7527.90.3730.2000.7271.404.305.701.11.141.002.431.869.1
Brian Roberts8123.40.3820.3750.8000.502.102.603.80.630.001.502.389.1
Greivis Vasquez8726.30.3680.2140.8750.504.004.507.41.000.004.252.137.4
Austin Rivers7727.00.2710.1180.7730.302.402.702.01.140.290.712.717.3
Jason Smith1014.00.5000.0000.3330.003.003.000.00.002.002.000.007.0
Darius Miller8115.80.5930.7140.8330.100.901.000.30.630.381.002.385.9
Roger Mason Jr.6020.30.3040.1721.0000.302.002.301.80.670.171.171.005.8
Lance Thomas7316.30.4480.0000.5710.602.603.100.60.570.290.570.714.9
Xavier Henry3020.30.2500.0000.3640.302.002.301.01.000.001.001.333.3
Team Averages80240.00.3980.3290.67312.2534.1346.3819.37.135.7519.3820.7584.4
Opponents80240.00.4130.3130.7118.5032.0040.5021.58.755.0015.8822.5089.3
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Anthony Davis7722743-920-218-3220496965111713104
Ryan Anderson8120133-8122-5112-131838567351524100
Robin Lopez8821933-700-013-212634604313172079
Brian Roberts8118726-689-2412-15417213050121973
Al-Farouq Aminu7519519-512-1024-33103040887171364
Greivis Vasquez8721021-573-1414-16432365980341759
Austin Rivers7718916-592-1717-2221719148251951
Darius Miller8112616-2710-145-617825381947
Roger Mason Jr.6012214-465-292-22121411417635
Lance Thomas7311413-290-08-14418224424534
Xavier Henry30613-120-04-111673303410
Jason Smith10143-60-01-3033002207
Team Totals801,920245-61553-161132-196982733711545746155166675
Opponents80--260-62961-195133-187682563241727040127180714